Swallow Union Bus Routes 2019 2020
BUS # 1
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
8:00 AM FIRST STOP
DEPOT ST
@ # 290
@ # 165
@ # 147
@ # 140
OAK ST
@ # 53
@ # 70
MILL ST
@ SWALLOW LANE
WOODLAND
@ # 18
SKYTOP LANE
@ # 7
@ # 20/# 40)
@ # 50/ # 67/#80
MAIN ST
@ # 1085
@ # 1011
@ # 1131
CENTURY WAY
@ 73
@ 106
HIGH ST
@ # 493
@ # 458
@ # 363
@ # 224
THORNDIKE
@ # 165
@ MAPLE ST
BUS # 1
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
3:05 PM DISMISSAL
DEPOT ST
@ # 290
@ # 165
@ # 147
@ # 140
OAK ST
@ # 53
@ # 70
MILL ST
@ SWALLOW LANE
WOODLAND
@ # 18
SKYTOP LANE
@ # 7
@ # 20/# 40)
@ # 50/ # 67/#80
MAIN ST
@ # 1085
@ # 1011
@ # 1131
CENTURY WAY
@ 73
@ 106
HIGH ST
@ # 493
@ # 458
@ # 363
@ # 224
THORNDIKE
@ # 165
@ MAPLE ST
BUS # 3
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
8:18 AM FIRST STOP
COWPOND BROOK RD
@ INTERSECTION OF HOYTS WHARF AND COWPOND
HOYTS WHARF
@ # 50
@ # 47
@ # 15
OLD DUNSTABLE
@ # 283
OLD DUNSTABLE RD
@ CRYSTAL SPRINGS
@ # 505
@ WILDFLOWER LANE
@ # 574
@ ISLAND POND RD—includes # 639 & 625
@ # 634
@ # 712
@ # 700
@ BRYANWOOD LANE
HALL ST
@ # 294
@ # 284 includes # 264
@ HORSE HILL ST - includes # 174 Hall St
@ SCHOOL ST/LAKE ST includes Massapoag Way & Lower Dam Way
@ # 99
CROSS ST
@ # 73
@ UPTON ST
PLEASANT ST
@ # 257
@ # 253
@ # 174/177
@ # 159
BUS # 3
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
3:05 PM DISMISSAL
PLEASANT ST/RT 113
@ # 159
@ # 174/177
@ # 253
@ # 257
CROSS ST
@ UPTON ST
@ # 73
HALL ST
@ # 99
@ SCHOOL ST/LAKE ST—includes Massapoage Way & Lower Dam Way
@ HORSE HILL ST - includes # 174 Hall St
@ # 264
@ # 284
@ # 294
OLD DUNSTABLE RD
@ BRYANWOOD LANE
@ # 712
@ # 700
@ # 634
@ # 625
@ ISLAND POND RD
@ # 574
@ WILDFLOWER LANE
@ # 505
@ CRYSTAL SPRINGS
@ # 283
HOYTS WHARF RD
@ # 15
@ # 47
@ # 50
COWPOND RD
@ INTERSECTION OF COWPOND AND HOYTS WHARF
BUS # 4
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
8:16 AM FIRST STOP
HOLLIS/CHICOPEE ROW
@ # 343
@ FERTIDALE DR
@ # 402
WATSON WAY
@ # 74
CHICOPEE ROW
@ # 293
@ # 343
@ FERTILEDALE DR
@ # 402
@ # 486
@ # 526
@ # 549
@ # 575
@ # 585
@ # 676
@ # 731
GROTON ST
@ # 700
@ # 644
@ # 626
@ # 584
@ # 398
@ DOGWOOD
PARKHURST ST
@ # 66/67
@ # 197 POND ST
POND ST
@ OFF POND
POND ST
@ # 372
@ # 368
@ # 345
BUS # 4
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
3:05 PM DISMISSAL
PLEASANT ST/RT 113
@ # 1
PARKHURST ST
@ # 66/67
@ # 87
@ # 197 POND ST
POND ST
@ # 345
@ # 352
@ # 368
@ # 372
@ OFF POND
GROTON ST
@ DOGWOOD
@ # 398
@ # 584
@ # 626
@ # 644
@ # 700
CHICOPEE ROW
@ # 731
@ # 676
@ # 585
@ # 575
@ # 549
@ # 526
@ # 486
@ # 402
@ FERTILEDALE DR
@ # 343
@ # 293
WATSON WAY
@ # 74
CHICOPEE ROW
@ # 402
@ FERTIDALE DR
@ # 343
BUS # 6
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
8:05 AM FIRST STOP
NASHUA RD
@ # 29
@ # 32
@ # 77
@ HIGH OAKS PATH
@ # 105
@ NORTHWOODS RD
@ # 285
MEADOWVIEW RD
@ OVERLOOK DR
@ # 60
OVERLOOK DR
@ MEADOWVIEW RD
MEADOWVIEW RD
@ KIRK FARM RD
WYMAN RD
@ # 90
@ # 152
@ # 160
KEMP/NORTH ST
@ # 166
NASHUA RD
@ # 425/434
@ # 476
KEMP/NORTH ST
@ # 285
@ # 271
@ # 252
@ # 235
ADAMS ST
@ KRISTEN LN
@ BRITTANY LN
@ JAMIE RD
@ KIMBERLY LN
PLEASANT ST - RT 113
@ 710
@ WOODS CT
@ # 681
LEFT ONTO HOLLIS ST
@ # 69
@ # 91
FLETCHER ST
@ # 153
MAIN ST
@ # 828
@ # 788/804
@ # 757
@ # 733
@ # 714—for # 22 Depot RD
@ HIGHLAND ST
@ # 557
@ # 1 PLEASANT ST
BUS # 6
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
3:05 PM DISMISSAL
MAIN ST
@ # 1 PLEASANT ST—STOP AT THE FIRST HOUSE AT THE TRAFFIC ISLAND
@ # 557
@ HIGHLAND ST
@ # 714—for # 22 Depot RD
@ # 733
@ # 757
@ # 788/804
@ # 828
FLETCHER ST
@ # 153
HOLLIS ST
@ # 91
@ # 69
@ PLEASANT ST—for Woods Ct
PLEASANT ST
@ # 681
@ # 710
ADAMS ST
@ KIMBERLY LN
@ JAMIE RD
@ BRITTANY LN
@ KRISTEN LN
KEMP ST
@ # 285
@ # 271
@ # 252
@ # 235
NASHUA RD
@ # 476
@ # 425/434
WYMAN RD
@ # 90
@ # 152
@ # 160
NORTH ST
@ # 166
KIRK FARM RD
@ KIRK FARM RD
MEADOWVIEW RD
@ OVERLOOK DR
@ # 60
OVERLOOK DR
@ MEADOWVIEW RD
NASHUA RD
@ # 285
@ NORTHWOODS RD
@ # 105
@ HIGH OAKS PATH
@ # 77
@ # 32
@ # 29
BUS # 10
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
8:10 AM FIRST STOP
HIGH ST
@ # 35
@ # 67
@ # 78
@ # 200/205
FOREST ST
@ # 2
@ # 90
@ # 285
@ # 359
@ # 362
@ # 431
@ # 480
@# 524/525)
@ CORNER OF VALLEY ST
VALLEY ST
@ # 61/62
LOWELL ST
@ # 77
@ # 69
MAIN ST (RT 113)
@ # 417
WESTFORD RD
@ # 69
@ # 93
@ # 149
@ # 167
@ # 210
@ # 245
@ # 295
@ # 370
HILLCREST RD
@ # 13
BUS # 10
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
3:05 PM DISMISSAL
HILLCREST RD
@ # 13
WESTFORD RD
@ # 69
@ # 93
@ # 149
@ # 167
@ # 210
@ # 245
@ # 295
@ # 370
MAIN ST
@ # 417
LOWELL ST
@ # 69—KINDY- MORGAN YOUNG (F)
@ # 77
RIGHT ONTO FOREST ST
@ # 285
@ # 359
@ # 362
@ # 431
@ # 480
@ # 524/525
@ CORNER OF VALLEY
VALLEY
@ # 61/62
FOREST ST
@ # 90
@ # 2
HIGH ST
@ # 200
@ # 78
@ # 67
@ # 35
BUS # 11
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
FIRST STOP @ 8:10 AM
RADDIN RD
@ HAWTREE WAY
REEDY MEADOW RD
@ # 324
@ # 235
@ # 112
@ # 75
@ MCLAINS WOODS
LONGLEY RD
@ # 481
@ NORTHWOODS
@ # 509
@ # 534
@ # 556
@ # 565
@ # 572
@ # 655
RIVER ST
@ CHAPMAN ST
@ # 451
@ # 439
@ # 422
@ # 412
@ # 362
@ # 245
@ # 223
ROBBINS FARM RD
@ # 30
@ # 639/638
HOLLIS ST
@ # 436
@ # 416
PLEASANT ST
@ # 642
@ # 611
@ # 565
BUS # 11
SWALLOW UNION ELEMENTARY
3:05 PM DISMISAL
PLEASANT ST
@ # 565
@ # 611
@ # 642
HOLLIS ST
@ # 416
@ # 436
ROBBINS FARM RD
@ # 639/638
@ # 30
RIVER ST
@ # 223
@ # 245
@ # 362
@ # 412
@ # 422
@ # 439
@ # 451
@ CHAPMAN ST
LONGLEY RD
@ # 655
@ # 572
@ # 565
@ # 556
@ # 534
@ # 509
@ NORTHWOODS
@ # 481
REEDY MEADOW RD
@ MCLAINS WOODS
@ # 75
@ # 112
@ # 235
@ # 324
RADDIN RD
@ HAWTREE